LEGO City Lunar Space Station Set 60349

Lunar Space Station LEGO

LEGO City Lunar Space Station Set 60349

Cheapest Total Price
6-10 days
£60.95
Free Delivery

LEGO 60349 Space Station on the Moon

in stock
£64.00
Delivery from £12.49

Lego 60349 City Lunar Space Station - New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2023

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

LEGO 60349 City Lunar Space Station, NASA Inspired Building Toy, Model Set With Docking Capsule, Labs And 5 Astronaut Minifigures
£53.89
0.11 GBP/1.0 piece
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.01
LEGO City: Lunar Space Station Space Port Toy (60227)
£84.99
0.21 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GATEWAY LUNAR SPACE STATION: EXPLORING THE ARTEMIS MISSIONS AND BEYOND
£28.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO 60227 City Lunar Space Station, Spaceship Adventures Toys for Kids inspired by NASA, Mars Expedition Series
£84.99
0.21 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO City Lunar Space Station Set 60349

Cheapest offer

Stellar Space Station playset for kids! Send creative play into orbit with the LEGO City Lunar Space Station (60349) playset. This NASA-inspired...
£60.95
6-10 days
onbuy.com