Lunaris Brushed Brass Mono Basin Mixer Tap Deck Mounted with Unslotted Basin Waste

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£51.99
Free Delivery

Fnx Bathrooms Lunaris Modern Brushed Brass Mono Basin Mixer Tap & Unslotted Waste

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£51.99
Delivery from £6.00
Lunaris Brushed Brass Mono Basin Mixer Tap Deck Mounted with Unslotted Basin Waste

Cheapest offer

High-Quality Brass Construction High & Low Water Pressure Compatible Easy Installation with Included Flexi Tails Matching Unslotted Basin Waste, Manufacturer: FNX Bathrooms
£51.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk