Lundblad - Birth of a Jungle Animality in Progressive-Era U.S. Litera - X555z

Used Offers from

Lundblad - Birth of a Jungle Animality in Progressive-Era U.S. Litera - X555z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.44
Free Delivery

Michael Lundblad The Birth of a Jungle (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 13 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.49
Free Delivery

The Birth of a Jungle: Animality in Progressive-Era U.S. Literature and Culture

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.70
Free Delivery

The Birth of a Jungle: Animality in Progressive. Lundblad<|

Will usually delivered within 24 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.92
Free Delivery

Lundblad - Birth of a Jungle Animality in Progressive-Era U.S. Litera - X555z

Cheapest offer

Genre/Subject: LITERARY CRITICISM / American / General / Subject Area: Literary Criticism / Release Title: The Birth of a Jungle Animality in Progressive-Era U.S. Literatu / Publication Name: Birth of a Jungle : Animality in Progressive-Era U. S. Literature and Culture / Publisher: Oxford University Press, Incorporated / Item Length: 9.1 in / Film/TV Title: The Birth of a Jungle Animality in Progressive-Era U.S. Literat / Subject: Subjects & Themes / Nature, General, American / General / Weight: 0.37 / Binding Type: Perfect / Fiction/Non-Fiction: Non-Fiction / Publication Year: 2015 / Type: Textbook / Format: Trade Paperback / Record Grading: New / Sleeve Grading: New / Language: English / Item Height: 0.8 in / Author: Michael Lundblad / Item Weight: 12.7 oz. / Item Width: 6.1 in / Number of Pages: 234 Pages
£32.44
ebay.co.uk