Abu Garcia Beast Paddletail 21cm 94g Lure - Albino Trout

Lure Abu Garcia Beast Paddletail (x4) Blanc 21 cm

Abu Garcia Beast Paddletail 21cm 94g Lure - Albino Trout

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£6.70
Delivery from £3.99

Abu Garcia Beast Paddletail Soft Lure 94g 210 Mm Golden

5 working day(s)
£28.49
Delivery from £6.99

Lure Abu Garcia Beast Paddletail (x4) Blanc 21 cm

2-6 working days
£38.91
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Abu Garcia Tormentor 130mm 26g Jointed Floating - Tiger
£6.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ABU GARCIA PERCH LURE KIT ASSORTED COLOURS 4 PACK 1115260
£7.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abu Garcia Lure Kit - Trout Spoon Köderset, Varied
£8.84
2.21 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Coast Lures 3Pack 40G - One Size
£7.65
Compare 9 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Abu Garcia Beast Paddletail 21cm 94g Lure - Albino Trout

Cheapest offer

Big rolling action and massive tail kicking combined with fantastic design, the Beast Paddletail sets the new standard in pike softbaits! Available in two sizes, the Beast Paddle tail is developed for cast and retrieve fishing over weeds and structure. Can be rigged both shallow and weighted, if you are targetting deep lying pike. Handbuilt look and feel Developed and tested together with Europe's top pike anglers Brand new screw-in eye concept Complete range for all European pike fishing
£6.70
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.