Lure Bag Abu Garcia Noir TU

Abu Garcia Lures Bag

Lure Bag Abu Garcia Noir TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£80.60
Delivery from £16.99

Abu Garcia Lure Fishing Bag Large - With Tackle Boxes to store Crankbait, Soft Bait, Jerkbait, Swimbait, Spinner, Spoon - Pike, Perch, Zander Fishing, Black, Grey, Red

In stock
£87.90
Delivery from £3.99

Abu Garcia Lure Fishing Bag Large - With Tackle Boxes to store Crankbait, Soft Bait, Jerkbait, Swimbait, Spinner, Spoon - Pike, Perch, Zander Fishing, Black, Grey, Red

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£91.99
Free Delivery

Abu Garcia Lure Fishing Bag Large - With Tackle Boxes to store Crankbait, Soft Bait, Jerkbait, Swimbait, Spinner, Spoon - Pike, Perch, Zander Fishing, Black, Grey, Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.11
Free Delivery

Abu Garcia Lure Fishing Bag Large - With Tackle Boxes to store Crankbait, Soft Bait, Jerkbait, Swimbait, Spinner, Spoon - Pike, Perch, Zander Fishing, Black, Grey, Red

£100.31
Free Delivery

Abu Garcia Lure Fishing Bag Large - With Tackle Boxes to store Crankbait, Soft Bait, Jerkbait, Swimbait, Spinner, Spoon - Pike, Perch, Zander Fishing, Black, Grey, Red

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£121.00
Delivery from £20.00
Lure Bag Abu Garcia Noir TU

Cheapest offer

The Large Lure Bag is a large fishing bag that holds 5 empty lure boxes (medium) and 2 empty lure boxes (small). It has an adjustable shoulder strap and 2 carrying handles. The bag features 2 side pockets for small lure boxes, a top compartment for pliers/accessories, and a large main compartment for lure boxes. There is a divider in the main compartment, allowing you to leave 2 (or 3) lure boxes out of the bag and replace them with a camera/food/other items. All the zippers are of good quality, and the bottom is extra sturdy and waterproof. Ideal bag for anglers fishing from a boat. Dimensions: 38 x 23 x 30 cm. Included lure boxes: 5 pcs - 28 x 18 x 4.5 cm and 2 pcs - 19 x 13.5 x 3.5 cm. Adjustable shoulder strap and 2 carrying handles. 2 side pockets for 2 small lure boxes (included). 1 top pocket for pliers and accessories. Large main compartment, accessible from the front. Internal mesh + zipper. Internal divider for different configurations of the main compartment. Strong and reli
£80.60
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Abu Garcia Fishing Lures Toby Spoon - Classic Flashing Wobble Spoon Bait - 3 Pack
£10.82
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.30
Coast Lures 3Pack 40G - One Size
£6.50
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Coast Lures 3Pack 40g, Orange One Size
£9.45
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lures Assorted Coast Lures 25G - One Size
£5.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49