Luster's Pink Shea Butter Coconut Oil Edge Control Gel 28g

Luster's Pink Shea Butter Coconut Oil Smooth & Hold Edge Gel 4.5oz

Luster's Pink Shea Butter Coconut Oil Edge Control Gel 28g

Cheapest Price
in stock
£5.95
Delivery from £3.99

Luster's Pink Shea Butter Coconut Oil Smooth & Hold Edge Gel 4.5oz

In stock
£5.99
Delivery from £3.49

Luster's Pink Shea Butter Coconut Oil Edge Smoother Gel 28g

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£8.98
Free Delivery

Luster's Pink Shea Butter Coconut Oil Smooth & Hold Edge Gel 4.5oz

In stock
£9.39
70.56 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Luster's Pink Shea Butter Coconut Oil Smooth & Hold Edge Gel 4.5oz

In stock
£9.99
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Luster's Pink Shea Butter Coconut Oil Super Moisturizing Curl Definer 11oz
£6.49
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Luster's Pink Shea Butter Coconut Oil Detangling Co-Wash Cleansing Conditioner 355ml
£5.49
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lusters Pink Shea Butter Coconut Oil Conditioner 12oz
£6.49
18.29 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Luster's Pink Glosser with Shea Butter Bonus, 12 Fl Oz
£7.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99
Luster's Pink Shea Butter Coconut Oil Leave in Conditioner (12oz)
£39.01
109.92 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luster's Pink Shea Butter Coconut Oil Edge Control Gel 28g

Cheapest offer

Keep your edges sleek and smooth with Luster's Pink Shea Butter & Coconut Oil Edge Smoother Gel 28g. This compact styling gel is specially designed to tame flyaways, baby hairs, and unruly edges while delivering a firm yet flexible hold.Formulated with nourishing shea butter and coconut oil, it moisturizes and conditions the hairline, leaving your edges soft, shiny, and perfectly styled. Ideal for natural, curly, coily, relaxed, or protective hairstyles, this edge smoother ensures a polished, flake-free finish every time.Key FeaturesFirm Hold - Long-lasting control for smooth, sleek edges.No Flaking - Clean finish without white residue.Moisturizing Formula - Enriched with shea butter & coconut oil.Adds Shine - Creates a glossy, healthy-looking finish.Portable Size - 28g jar is perfect for travel or daily use.Suitable for All Hair Types - Works for natural, relaxed, and protective styles.How to UseApply a small amount to edges or baby hairs.Smooth with fingertips, a styling brush, or ed
£5.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk