LUSTRE® GoGlow Anti-Ageing Under-Eye LED Patches | Brightening & Depuffing | Red + Blue Light Therapy Device (415nm/630nm) | 3-Minute Express Treatment | Rechargeable Travel Case

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.00
Free Delivery

LUSTRE GoGlow LED Under Eye Patches, Wireless Dual LED Therapy 3-Min Treatment

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£99.00
Free Delivery

LUSTRE GoGlow LED Under Eye Patches - White, White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£99.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

LUSTRE® GoGlow Anti-Ageing Under-Eye LED Patches | Brightening & Depuffing | Red + Blue Light Therapy Device (415nm/630nm) | 3-Minute Express Treatment | Rechargeable Travel Case
£99.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LUSTRE® GoGlow Anti-Ageing Under-Eye LED Patches | Brightening & Depuffing | Red + Blue Light Therapy Device (415nm/630nm) | 3-Minute Express Treatment | Rechargeable Travel Case

Cheapest offer

FAST 3-MINUTE EXPRESS LED TREATMENTS: Achieve refreshed looking under-eyes in minutes. These flexible LED patches deliver a quick 3-minute targeted session - perfect for busy mornings, travel or pre-makeup skin prep. DUAL-ACTION RED & BLUE LED LIGHT THERAPY: Powered by clinically proven wavelengths: Blue LED (415nm) helps clear breakouts and blemishes, while Red LED (630nm) targets visible signs of ageing like fine lines and wrinkles. BRIGHTENS, DEPUFFS & SMOOTHS UNDER-EYE APPEARANCE: Designed specifically for the delicate eye area to visibly improve dullness and puffiness. Users reported under-eyes looked less fatigued, smoother, and more radiant in as little as one week. GENTLE, TARGETED CARE FOR THE DELICATE EYE AREA: Created specifically for the under-eye zone, these lightweight LED patches deliver comfortable, even light coverage to help reduce the appearance of tired-looking eyes - ideal for daily use as part of your skincare routine. WIRELESS, RECHARGEABLE & TRAVEL-READY: Compact, cordless design with a sleek rechargeable charging case, so you can enjoy high-tech under-eye skincare wherever you go. Lightweight, portable, and effortless to add to your routine. REAL RESULTS: 91% said their undereyes appear de-puffed, 89% said their eyes looked more refreshed, 87% said skin looked brighter and more radiant. *Based on a 4-week independent user study conducted of 70 participants in 2026.
£99.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk