Lutec 6609201118 EXPLORER 3.5W IP54 LED Outdoor Spike Light 3000K - Dark Grey

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£19.54
Delivery from £0.00

LUTEC EXPLORER LED ground spike light, dark grey, Ø 9 cm, IP54

3-4 weeks
£37.26
Delivery from £4.99

Explorer 6609201118 Outdoor Floor Lamp Anthracite

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.21
Delivery from £15.60
Lutec 6609201118 EXPLORER 3.5W IP54 LED Outdoor Spike Light 3000K - Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

Lutec 6609201118 EXPLORER 3.5W IP54 LED Outdoor Spike Light 3000K - Dark Grey The Lutec EXPLORER LED Outdoor Spike Light is a stylish and versatile garden spotlight designed to highlight landscaping, trees, pathways and architectural features with precision. Finished in contemporary Dark Grey, this compact outdoor fitting offers flexible positioning, allowing you to create dramatic lighting effects while enhancing the safety and appearance of your outdoor spaces. Manufactured from heavy-duty aluminium with a clear polycarbonate lens, the EXPLORER is engineered for reliable year-round outdoor performance. Its adjustable spotlight head can be tilted both horizontally and vertically, enabling you to direct the warm white 3000K LED light exactly where it is needed. A removable spot cap is included to reduce glare and shape the beam for enhanced visual comfort. Featuring an integrated 3.5W LED module, the EXPLORER delivers energy-efficient illumination with a useful output of 430 lumens, ma
£19.54
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com