Lutec 6988802012 FLAIR 2W IP44 E27 LED Solar Outdoor Bollard Light 2700K - Matt Black

Lutec Flair Solar LED Outdoor Bollard Light - Black

Lutec 6988802012 FLAIR 2W IP44 E27 LED Solar Outdoor Bollard Light 2700K - Matt Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£49.63
Delivery from £0.00

Lutec IP44 Flair Solar Integrated LED Bollard Light - Black

1-3 working days
£62.00
Delivery from £4.00

Flair Solar 6988802012 Outdoor Floor Lamp Black

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.44
Delivery from £25.00
Lutec 6988802012 FLAIR 2W IP44 E27 LED Solar Outdoor Bollard Light 2700K - Matt Black

Cheapest offer

Lutec 6988802012 FLAIR 2W IP44 E27 LED Solar Outdoor Bollard Light 2700K - Matt Black The Lutec FLAIR Solar Outdoor Bollard Light combines classic lantern-inspired styling with modern solar technology to create an elegant lighting solution for gardens and outdoor pathways. Finished in Matt Black, this decorative bollard is perfectly suited to cottage-style homes, traditional landscapes and contemporary outdoor settings alike, adding both character and practical illumination. Powered by a high-efficiency monocrystalline solar panel, the FLAIR charges throughout the day before automatically illuminating at dusk. The included low-voltage E27 filament-style LED lamp produces a warm and inviting 2700K glow with a light output of 200 lumens, creating a welcoming atmosphere along driveways, paths, flower beds and landscaped areas without the need for mains wiring. Manufactured from heavy-duty aluminium with a clear glass diffuser, the FLAIR is designed to withstand year-round outdoor conditio
£49.63
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

Similar products

Lutec IP44 Flair Solar Integrated LED PIR Wall Light - Black
£41.38
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00