Lutec Focus Outdoor Wall Dusk to Dawn Sensor - Dark Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Lutec IP44 Focus Dusk to Dawn Wall Light - Grey

1-3 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £4.00

LUTEC Focus Outdoor Wall Lights Dusk to Dawn,GU10 Socket (Bulb Not Included), Waterproof Mains Powered Exterior Wall Lamp, Dark Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery
Lutec Focus Outdoor Wall Dusk to Dawn Sensor - Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

Type: outdoor wall light / Control Style: App Control / IP Rating: IP44 / Sensor Type: Light / Power Source: Corded Electric / Voltage: 220-240V / Theme: Garden / Style: Modern / Features: bulb, Dusk-to-Dawn / Country of Origin: China / Colour: Grey / Installation Area: Outdoor
£24.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Lutec Focus Up & Down Wall Light - Dark Grey
£26.00
Compare 3 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Lutec Focus Outdoor Outdoor Wall Light Anthracite - Dark Grey
£26.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LUTEC Focus outdoor wall light, stainless steel
£63.80
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lutec 5605013118 LED Anthracite Outdoor Modern Rectangular Up & Down Wall Light | Focus | LED 7W 300 Lumen 4000k Cool White (Included) | IP44 Exterior Rating
£53.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LUTEC FOCUS SQUARE LED outdoor wall lamp, dark grey, 24 cm, IP44
£75.41
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99