Lutec IP44 London Solar Integrated LED Post Light - Black

LUTEC Solar London post light with retrofit LED bulbs

Lutec IP44 London Solar Integrated LED Post Light - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£155.00
Delivery from £4.00

LUTEC LONDON LED solar outdoor light, black, height 227 cm, IP44

3-4 weeks
£239.58
Delivery from £1.99

Lutec IP44 London Solar Integrated LED Post Light - Black

Cheapest offer

The Lutec London Solar Integrated LED Post Light combines classical lantern design with modern solar technology. With no energy costs or mains wiring required the integrated solar panel charges the internal battery allowing the 3 included LED filament bulbs to provide 300 lumens of warm white (2700K) light for up to 10 hours from a full charge. Constructed from durable heavy-duty aluminium in matt black with a clear glass diffuser the London is IP44 rated suitable for outdoor installation and ideal for making a statement in the garden or driveway and is covered by the Lutec 2 year warranty.
£155.00
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk