Luvia Cosmetics Accessories Black Sponge 1 pcs.

Luvia Cosmetics Brushes Accessories Black Sponge

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£3.52
£4.00 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Luvia Beauty Blender Sponge Make-Up Egg Extra Soft Blending Sponge in Timeless Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.42
Delivery from £4.49

Cheapest offer

This black sponge is a beautiful accessory. With its help, foundation can be applied seamlessly . The pleasing shape, which practically clings to the face, makes applying liquid make-up child's play. Luvia Cosmetics has not only focussed on the benefits of this sponge, it is also vegan. This aspect plays a major role for more and more women. Accessories like this are therefore part of a range of products that do not involve animal suffering. The Black Sponge is, if you like, right on trend. Black and beautiful: an adornment for the bathroom The design of this sponge from Luvia Cosmetics is an asset to any bathroom, but because it is so compact, it is also easy to take with you when travelling. Chic accessories like this make it a pleasure to use, easy to use and fun to use. With the Black Sponge, you can work skilfully and precisely on every transition, from the face to the neck or hairline. It can be used to create make-up that looks very natural. This accessory is also a great gift f
£3.52
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Luvia Cosmetics Face brushes Duo Voyage - Blue Horizon 1 pcs.
£22.46
£29.95 / 1 pcs.
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Luvia Cosmetics Face brushes Duo Voyage - Soft Aura 1 pcs.
£22.46
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Luvia Cosmetics Face brushes Duo Voyage - Sunset Crush 1 pcs.
£22.46
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Luvia Cosmetics Face brushes Duo Voyage - Nude Aura 1 pcs.
£22.46
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95