Luvia Cosmetics Brush Set 1 pcs.

Luvia Cosmetics Brushes Brush Set Brush Set

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£12.91
£17.21 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Luvia Makeup Brush Set, Travel Set, Macchiato, 5 Cosmetic Brushes Including Makeup Brush Storage, Black, Vegan (White/Macchiato)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.20
3.03 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Cheapest offer

With the Luvia Cosmetics Brush Set in the trendy colour Latte Macchiato, the most important cosmetic brushes are now always to hand, even when you're on the go. The stylish beauty companion is a handy size and impresses at first glance with its elegant design. The modern metal brush holder, which protects the brush set from damage in your handbag, contains the five most important brushes for applying make-up and touch-ups on the go. The brush holder is equipped with practical inner compartments to ensure that the brushes are stored safely. All brushes have a supple wooden handle that fits perfectly in the hand and a brush head made from vegan Nurai hair. This unique brush hair enables even application and seamless blending and is so gentle on the skin that it is also perfect for sensitive skin. Nurai hair is also particularly hygienic. These brushes are included in the Luvia Cosmetics Brush Set: The Powder Brush is ideal for applying make-up such as powder, bronzer and blush.The Crease
£12.91
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Luvia Cosmetics Face brushes Duo Voyage - Soft Aura 1 pcs.
£22.75
£30.33 / 1 pcs.
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Luvia Cosmetics Face brushes Duo Voyage - Blue Horizon 1 pcs.
£22.75
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Luvia Cosmetics Face brushes Duo Voyage - Sunset Crush 1 pcs.
£22.75
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Luvia Cosmetics Face brushes Duo Voyage - Nude Aura 1 pcs.
£22.75
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95