Lux Heat Anthracite Grey Flat Horizontal Double Panel Designer Radiator 400mm (H) x 910mm (W)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£135.00
Free Delivery

Lux Heat Flat Horizontal Radiator Anthracite Grey 400 mm X 910 mm Double - Lux Flat-400-910D

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£135.00
Free Delivery
Lux Heat Anthracite Grey Flat Horizontal Double Panel Designer Radiator 400mm (H) x 910mm (W)

Cheapest offer

Modern flat-panel radiator design Features double flat panels 400mm (H) x 910mm (W) Made from high-quality mild steel, Manufacturer: Lux Heat
£135.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Lux Heat Anthracite Grey Ladder Towel Radiator 1000mm (H) x 400mm (W)
£51.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lux Heat Anthracite Grey Flat Horizontal Double Panel Designer Radiator 400mm (H) x 770mm (W)
£119.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lux Heat Flat Horizontal Radiator Anthracite Grey 400 mm X 420 mm Double
£78.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Lux Heat Anthracite Grey Vertical 2 Column Traditional Radiator 1800mm (H) x 290mm (W)
£169.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery