Lux Velvet Touch Jasmine & Almond Oil Soap Pack - 3 x 80 g

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1.19
Delivery from £7.95

SuperGift.com Lux Velvet Touch Soap Bar 3Pk With Jasmine & Almond Oil

1-3 working days
£4.20
Delivery from £6.00

9x Lux Velvet Touch Soap Bars With Smooth Fragrant of Jasmine & Almond Oil 80g

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.00
Free Delivery

Lux Soap Bar Velvet Touch Jasmine & Almond Oil 80gm x 6 (total 18 Bars)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.52
GBP 1.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lux even-toned glow rose with vitamin C + E soap bar of 6 x 100g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.45
GBP 2.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

24 x Lux Velvet Touch Soap Bar with Jasmine & Almond Oil 80g

£15.95
Free Delivery

Lux Soap Bar Velvet Touch Jasmine & Almond Oil 80gm x 3Bas x 12

£16.57
GBP 1.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lux Velvet Touch Jasmine & Almond Oil Soap Bar Smooth & Fragrant 80g (Pack Of 9)

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lux Soap Velvet Touch, 100 gm (Pack of 4)
£7.33
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LUX Velvet Touch Beauty Soap Bar- Indulgent Skincare for Face, Hands & Body, Enriched for Smooth Radiant Skin - Gentle Daily Bath & Shower Soap with Fresh Fragrance, 80gx6
£4.99
10.4 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LUX Velvet Touch Beauty Soap Bar- Indulgent Skincare for Face, Hands & Body, Enriched for Smooth Radiant Skin - Gentle Daily Bath & Shower Soap with Fresh Fragrance, 80gx6
£5.57
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LUX Velvet Touch Beauty Soap Bar- Indulgent Skincare for Face, Hands & Body, Enriched for Smooth Radiant Skin - Gentle Daily Bath & Shower Soap with Fresh Fragrance, 80gx6
£7.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LUX Velvet Touch Beauty Soap Bar- Indulgent Skincare for Face, Hands & Body, Enriched for Smooth Radiant Skin - Gentle Daily Bath & Shower Soap with Fresh Fragrance, 80gx6
£6.85
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lux Velvet Touch Jasmine & Almond Oil Soap Pack - 3 x 80 g

Cheapest offer

Lux Velvet Touch Jasmine & Almond Oil Soap Pack - 3 x 80 g are luxurious soap bars (bar soap) designed to leave skin soft, smooth, and beautifully fragranced. Enriched with jasmine and almond oil, the formula gently cleanses while nourishing the skin and helping to maintain its natural moisture balance. The rich, creamy lather leaves skin feeling silky with a long-lasting floral scent.InformationBrand: LuxType: Velvet Touch Jasmine & Almond Oil Soap Bars (bar soap)Contents: 3 x 80 gFeatures: With jasmine and almond oil, nourishing and moisturising, softens skin, rich creamy lather, long-lasting fragrance, suitable for daily use
£1.19
Unknown
uk.plusshop.com