Luxform Lighting Art Deco Solar 46 LED Torch Flame Light

Luxform Lighting Art Deco Solar 46 LED Torch Flame Light [EEK: A]

Luxform Lighting Art Deco Solar 46 LED Torch Flame Light

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Solar LED Stake Light Garden Outdoor Pathway Post Dusk to Dawn Torch 46 LED 78cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Luxform Garden Outdoor Pathway Post Stake Solar LED Dusk to Dawn Torch Light

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Luxform Lighting Art Deco Solar 46 LED Torch Flame Light 78cm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.01
Free Delivery

Luxform Solar Deco Flame Torch 46 Leds

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00
Luxform Lighting Art Deco Solar 46 LED Torch Flame Light

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Battery / Material: Plastic / Item Length: 120mm / Installation Area: Outdoor / Colour: Black / Mounting: Free Standing / Type: Spikes / Control Style: Automatic / IP Rating: IP44 / Labels & Certifications: CE Marking / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 780mm / Number in Pack: 1 / Features: Dusk-to-Dawn, Solar Sensor, Weather Resistant / Energy Efficiency Rating: A / Finish: Painted / Item Weight: 0.319kg / Country of Origin: China / Item Width: 120mm / Lighting Technology: LED
£12.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Luxform - Solar Wigan Bright Mint Green (3 Pieces)
£44.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Battery Powered Candle Light with Remote Control & Timer Cylinder Flame Torch
£18.99
GBP 18.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luxform - Solar Osani Bright Yellow (3 Pieces)
£29.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Luxform - Solar Wigan Bright Yellow (3 Pieces)
£44.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00