Luxurious Tangerine, Ylang & Patchouli Oil-Based Hand & Body Lotion - Anti-Aging, Anti-Bacterial, Moisturizing Lotion

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.71
Delivery from £5.99

Luxurious Tangerine, Ylang & Patchouli Oil-Based Hand & Body Lotion - Anti-Aging, Anti-Bacterial, Moisturizing Lotion

In stock
£9.50
Delivery from £10.00

Luxurious Tangerine, Ylang & Patchouli Oil-Based Hand & Body Lotion - Anti-Aging, Anti-Bacterial, Moisturizing Lotion

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.68
Delivery from £5.99

Luxurious Tangerine, Ylang & Patchouli Oil-Based Hand & Body Lotion - Anti-Aging, Anti-Bacterial, Moisturizing Lotion

In stock
£13.99
5.6 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Serenityy Tangerine, Ylang & Patchouli Hand & Body Lotion 250Ml - Aromatherapy Hydrating Lotion

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

KDMD Tangerine, Ylang & Patchouli Hand & Body Lotion 250ml in Black

5-7 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £2.99

Kdmd Tangerine, Ylang & Patchouli Hand & Body Lotion 250Ml In Black Black

Unknown
£17.49
Luxurious Tangerine, Ylang & Patchouli Oil-Based Hand & Body Lotion - Anti-Aging, Anti-Bacterial, Moisturizing Lotion

Cheapest offer

NATURAL ANTI-AGING FORMULA Infused with tangerine, ylang, and patchouli, our hand & body lotion enhances skin firmness, elasticity, and structure, providing a natural way to slow down the aging process. ANTI-INFLAMMATORY & ANTIBACTERIAL PROPERTIES This oil-based lotion offers anti-inflammatory, antibacterial, antifungal, and antiseptic benefits, perfect for soothing irritated skin and protecting against infections. MOISTURIZING & NOURISHING Provides instant moisture and long-lasting hydration, relieving dryness and itching while leaving your skin soft, smooth, and radiant. SCAR LIGHTENING & SEBUM REGULATION Helps lighten scars and regulates sebum production, making it ideal for all skin types, especially oily or combination skin. PREMIUM PACKAGING & QUALITY Made in England and housed in glass amber bottles to preserve the natural oils, our lotion comes in a box of 4, free from artificial fragrances, offering an indulgent and eco-friendly skincare solution.
£8.71
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Repair The Air Fragranced Candle, with Tangerine, Ylang Ylang and Mandarin Essential Oils, Helps to Relax Mind and Body 160g
£11.99
74.94 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tangerine, Ylang & Patchouli Hand & Body Wash 250Ml
£16.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Grown Alchemist - Revitalize Hand Wash - Hand soap & scrub
£31.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95