Luxury Bamboo Hand, Bath Towels Or Bath Sheet Highly Water Absorbent 600 GSM 2PK

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.75
GBP 17.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Luxury Bamboo Towels Soft Hand Towel Water Absorbent Bath Towel or Bath Sheets

Cheapest Price
£17.75
Free Delivery

GC GAVENO CAVAILIA Bamboo Bath Sheet Extra Large (90x140cm) - 500 GSM Super Water Absorbent Towels Large Bamboo Towels 2 Pack (60% Bamboo, 40% Cotton) - Extra Soft Towel Bath Sheets - Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Gaveno Cavailia 2Pk Bamboo Bath Sheet 90X140 Green Super Absorbent Quick Drying Extra Large Cotton Towel Set For Spa Gym Towel

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

GAVENO CAVAILIA 2 Pack Bamboo Towel in Green | Size: Bath Sheet GAVENO CAVAILIA Green Bath Sheet

3-5 working days
£18.99

Gaveno Cavailia Bamboo Towel Range Natural

2-5 working days
£19.00
Luxury Bamboo Hand, Bath Towels Or Bath Sheet Highly Water Absorbent 600 GSM 2PK

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: As Per Description / Item Thickness: Extra-Thickness / Shape: Rectangle, Square / Size: 50 X 80 cm, 70 X 120 cm, 90 X 140 cm / Select Color: Green / Item Length: As Per Description / Colour: Black, Blue, Bone, Charcoal, Green, Grey, White / Department: Adults / Unit Type: Unit / Care Instructions: Keep Away From Fire / Labels & Certifications: Global Organic Textile Standard (GOTS) / Softness: Extra Soft / Features: Odour Free / Unit Quantity: 1 / Room: Shower / Item Width: As Per Description / Select Size: 2Pc Bath Sheet / Pattern: Embroidered Stripe / Set Includes: 2 x Hand Towel, 2 x Bath Towel, Or 2 x Bath Sheets / Material: 60% Bamboo 40% Cotton / Brand: Gaveno Cavailia / Type: Hand Towel, Bath Towel, Bath Sheets / GSM (Grams per Square Meter): 600 / Theme: Bamboo / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Product Line: Towels
£17.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bamboo Bliss Pink Bamboo Luxury Hand Towel Plush Soft Bathroom Bath Linen 50 x 100cm
£10.93
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gaveno Cavailia Bamboo Towel Range Natural
£15.25
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Allure Bath Fashions Marlborough Bamboo Hand Towel - Duckegg
£16.95
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bamboo Bliss Mocha Bamboo Luxury Hand Towel Plush Soft Bathroom Bath Linen 50 x 100cm
£10.93
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery