Allure Home Fashions Herringbone Natural Throw Blanket 150 x 200cm - Brown - Wilko

Luxury Chenille Herringbone Throw Blanket Chevron & Striped Design with Tasselled Fringe - Made from 100% Recycled Polyester (150 x 200cm, Natural)

Allure Home Fashions Herringbone Natural Throw Blanket 150 x 200cm - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £5.99

Luxury Chenille Herringbone Throw Blanket Chevron & Striped Design with Tasselled Fringe - Made from 100% Recycled Polyester (150 x 200cm, Natural)

In stock
£44.95
25.69 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Luxury Chenille Herringbone Throw Blanket Chevron & Striped Design with Tasselled Fringe - Made from 100% Recycled Polyester (150 x 200cm, Natural)

In stock
£44.95
25.69 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Allure Bath Fashions Herringbone Throw Blanket - Large, Natural

1-3 working days
£44.95
Delivery from £6.00
Allure Home Fashions Herringbone Natural Throw Blanket 150 x 200cm - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Crafted with meticulous attention to detail, this super soft chenille throw is a perfect blend of comfort and style, bringing warmth and sophistication to any space. The herringbone pattern is a classic design that never goes out of style, adding contemporary character to your décor. Made from 100% recycled materials for utmost sustainability, this patterned throw is incredibly soft to the touch, creating a cocoon of comfort. The high-quality construction ensures durability so that it becomes a treasured cosy touch in your home, for years to come. To enhance its visual appeal further, the throw is finished with fringed tassels, adding a decorative touch. These tassels cascade beautifully along the edges, elevating the overall look and making it a statement piece in any setting.
£30.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

Similar products

MYSUNBAR Luxury Herringbone Chenille Cushion Covers Decorative Milk Tea Beige Throw Pillow Cases Sofa Bedroom Lounge Flanged Edge Pack of 2
£17.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luxury Chenille Throw Blanket for Sofas Herringbone Slipcover Non Slip Couch Cover Washable Fur Protector for 1 4 Seater All Seasons (180x280cm Khaki)
£61.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luxury Chenille Throw Blanket for Sofas Herringbone Non Slip Couch Cover Washable Fur Detachable Slipcover for 1 4 Seater All Seasons 180x340cm Blue
£69.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teal Blue Pillow Covers 18x18 Set of 2 Chevron Weave Pattern Throw Pillow Covers ZigZag Textured Pillowcase Velvet Soft Chenille Modern Mid Century Elegant Herringbone Cushion Cases For Sofa Couch Bed
£20.00
10.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.54
Extra Large Grey Chenille Herringbone Sofa Throw Blanket - 180cm x 380cm for Cozy Living Room Decor Soft Luxury Home Textile Perfect for Couch and Bed
£91.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery