Luxury Genuine Emporio Armani Mens AR2434 Watch Black Dial Silver Steel

NEW GENUINE EMPORIO ARMANI AR2434 MENS WATCH STAINLESS STEEL BLACK DIAL & SILVER

Luxury Genuine Emporio Armani Mens AR2434 Watch Black Dial Silver Steel

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.90
Free Delivery

NEW EMPORIO ARMANI AR2434 MENS WATCH STEEL SILVER STRAP & BLACK DIAL GENUINE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
GBP 74.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Luxury Genuine Emporio Armani Mens AR2434 Watch Black Dial Silver Steel

Cheapest offer

Strap Material: Stainless Steel / Closure: Deployant / Strap Colour: Silver / Original Packaging Description: With Box / ProductImageZoomGUID: aiYAAOSw~cBjZSOE / Indices: 12-Hour Dial / UPC: 0723763133821 / Dial Colour: Black / Year Manufactured: 2010-Now / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1056552510 / Strap Width: 20 mm / Band/Strap: Bracelet/Link Band / Case Thickness: 12 mm / Caseback: Solid / Case Colour: Silver / Department: Men / Bezel Type: Fixed / Watch Shape: Round / Style: Luxury / Case Size: 42 mm / Features: Date / Case Material: Stainless Steel / Bezel Colour: Black / Movement: Quartz (Battery) / Water Resistance: 50 Metres / 5 ATM / Seller Warranty: Yes / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Emporio Armani Classic 43mm Silver Stainless Steel Case Band Black Dial Men's Wristwatch - AR2434 / Reference Number: AR2434 / Brand: Emporio Armani / Type: Wristwatch / EAN: 0723763133821 / Type of Certificate: Certificate of Authenticity / Model: AR2434 / With Original Box/Packaging: Yes / Case Finish: Gloss / With Manual/Booklet: Yes / Display: Analogue / Certificate: Yes
£68.90
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Multi-functional: Tracks time, date and offers 50m water resistance.
• Stylish and Durable: Stainless steel body with striking black dial.
• Status Symbol: Epitomizes elegance, class and quality.

Similar products

NEW EMPORIO ARMANI MENS WATCH AR11362 TWO TONE BRACELET AND BLUE DIAL GENUINE
£93.99
GBP 93.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EMPORIO ARMANI WOMENS WATCH GIANNI TBAR AR1840 TWO TONE - NEW - GENUINE
£68.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW EMPORIO ARMANI MENS WATCH STEEL BLACK STRAP & BLACK DIAL AR2453 GENUINE
£89.99
GBP 89.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW EMPORIO ARMANI MENS AR2461 BLACK LEATHER MENS CHRONOGRAPH WATCH
£79.79
GBP 79.79 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW EMPORIO ARMANI WOMENS WATCH STEEL ROSE GOLD STRAP WHITE DIAL AR1909 GENUINE
£89.99
GBP 89.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery