LUXURY LIFE Dylan Jumbo Cord Fabric Left Hand Facing Corner Sofa in Black LUXURY LIFE Black

Luxury Life Dylan Jumbo Cord Left Hand Facing Chaise 4 Seater L-shape Fabric Sofa In Black, Black

LUXURY LIFE Dylan Jumbo Cord Fabric Left Hand Facing Corner Sofa in Black LUXURY LIFE Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£499.00

(Black, Left Hand Facing) Dylan Jumbo Cord Fabric Sofas

4-6 days
£599.00
Free Delivery

Luxury Life Dylan Jumbo Cord Left Hand Facing Chaise 4 Seater L-shape Fabric Sofa In Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£718.99
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

Luxury Life Dylan Jumbo Cord Fabric Footstool In Coffee, Brown
£146.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Luxury Life Dylan Crushed Velvet Fabric Footstool In Black, Black
£146.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Luxury Life Dylan Jumbo Cord 3+2 Seater Fabric Sofa In Coffee, Brown
£591.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Luxury Life Dylan Jumbo Cord Fabric Footstool In Grey, Grey
£146.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
LUXURY LIFE Dylan Jumbo Cord Fabric Left Hand Facing Corner Sofa in Black LUXURY LIFE Black

Cheapest offer

The Dylan sofa collection will make a fantastic addition to any living space. A firm favourite sofa due to its legendary history and pioneering. Enhancing comfort with hard wearing and soft Corduroy Fabric it will provide an soft luxurious feel. Small end cushion not included. The Dylan sofa features a flared arm design, built on a solid wood frame. Giving the sofa a modern look and easier to relax and rest your arm. Dylan Corner RH/LH: H76cm x W213cm x W166cm x D90cm. Delivery will be to ground floor of the property to a room of choice within 10 working days. The courier will contact you to book a delivery date. | LUXURY LIFE Dylan Jumbo Cord Fabric Left Hand Facing Corner Sofa in Black
£499.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com