Luxury Living Mal Room Darkening Ring Top Curtains - Grey - 168cm width x 137cm drop

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£26.55
Free Delivery

Luxury Living Malmo 66" X 54" Charcoal (ring Top Curtains), Grey

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Luxury Living Mal Room Darkening Ring Top Curtains in Grey | Size: 168 cm width x 137 cm drop Luxury Living Grey 168 cm width x 137 cm drop

3-5 working days
£27.95

Alan Symonds Malmo Blackout Ring Top Curtains 168x137cm Grey

3-7 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Luxury Living Mal Ring Top Printed Curtains Charcoal
£38.45
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Luxury Living Mal Ring Top Printed Curtains Green
£47.25
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Luxury Living Mal Ring Top Printed Curtains Charcoal
£47.25
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Luxury Living Mal Ring Top Printed Curtains Green
£61.55
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Luxury Living Mal Ring Top Printed Curtains Green
£67.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Luxury Living Mal Room Darkening Ring Top Curtains - Grey - 168cm width x 137cm drop

Cheapest offer

Designed to bring both presence and practicality to your windows, the Luxury Living Mal Room Darkening Ring Top Curtains combine a Scandinavian-inspired print with considered everyday performance. Woven from a luxurious triple weave fabric, they help darken the room while also offering thermal properties, making them a smart choice for spaces where comfort and light control matter. A black yarn is incorporated during manufacturing, removing the need for additional lining and avoiding the extra fabrics and sewing that can come with it. Finished with ready-made eyelets, these ring top curtains are simple to hang and easy to live with, thanks to a design that’s made to be washed and ironed with minimal fuss. Key features Room darkening and thermal properties Luxurious triple weave fabric Black yarn woven in to remove the need for additional lining Scandinavian-inspired print Ready-made eyelets for stra...
£26.55
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com