Luxury Living Set Of 4 Poppy Floral Chenille Cushion Covers With Polyester Filled Pads - Black, Pink

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

Alan Symonds Poppy Chenille Cushion Set of 4 45x45cm Black

3-7 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Luxury Living Poppy Chenille Cushions Set of 4 - Luxurious Floral Design, Thick Jacquard Fabric, Easy-Care with Wide Zip in Blue | Size: 45 cm x 45 cm Luxury Living Blue 45 cm x 45 cm

3-5 working days
£34.99

Similar products

Luxury Velvet Dining Chair Covers Set of 6 Removable & Washable High Back Slipcovers Stretch Fit for Hotel & Ceremony Elegant White Protector for Dining Chairs
£44.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luxury Velvet Stretch Dining Chair Covers Set of 4 - Removable Washable High Back Slipcovers for Hotel Banquet Kitchen Restaurant - Dark Green
£81.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luxury Velvet Dining Chair Covers Set of 2/4/6 - Stretch Removable & Washable High Back Slipcovers for Hotels Ceremonies and Home Use (8pc Dark Edition)
£59.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Highdi Luxury Velvet Dining Chair Seat Covers set of 2/4/6, Stretch Spandex Seat Cushion Slipcovers with Tie Removable Washable Seat Protector Cover for Living Room Office Hotel (Burgundy red,4 pcs)
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Luxury Living Set Of 4 Poppy Floral Chenille Cushion Covers With Polyester Filled Pads - Black, Pink

Cheapest offer

Elevate your home decor with our luxurious Poppy Chenille Cushions, available as a set of 4 complete with plush pads. Each cushion showcases a stunning large flower head design, woven in rich, thick chenille jacquard that adds texture and elegance to any room. The same premium fabric is featured on the back, ensuring a seamless look from every angle. With a wide zip opening, these cushions are easy to clean, making them both stylish and practical. Transform your living space with these eye-catching, high-quality cushions that combine beauty and functionality. Features: Set of 4 luxurious Poppy Chenille Cushions with plush pads included Stunning large flower head design woven in rich, thick chenille jacquard Premium fabric featured on both sides for a seamless, elegant look Wide zip opening for easy cleaning and hassle-free maintenance Combines beauty and practicality to elevate any rooms décor Specifications: Dimensions: H:45 x W:45 x D:10 cm Weight: 2.0 kg Colour: Pink Guarantee: 1 Ye
£27.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.