Luxury Living Tivoli 46" x 90" Silver (Ring Top Curtains), Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Alan Symonds Tivoli Ring Top Curtain 4 117x229cm Silver

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

Alan Symonds Dupion Green Leaf Jacquard Ring Top Eyelet Curtains 117 x 229cm - Size: W 117 x D 229cm - Silver - Wilko

2-4 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £5.99

Luxury Living Tivoli Eyelet Ring Top Curtains Silver

1-3 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £6.00

Alan Symonds Tivoli Jacquard Lined Pair of Ring Top Eyelet Curtains Silver

2-5 working days
£50.00

Similar products

Alan Symonds Tivoli Ring Top Curtain 4 168x137cm Green
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Luxury Living Tivoli Pencil Pleat Taped Top Curtains Silver
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Luxury Living Tivoli Pencil Pleat Taped Top Curtains Sage
£40.69
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Alan Symonds Tivoli Ring Top Curtain 4 117x183cm Blue
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Luxury Living Tivoli Pencil Pleat Taped Top Curtains Navy
£76.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luxury Living Tivoli 46" x 90" Silver (Ring Top Curtains), Silver

Cheapest offer

Experience timeless luxury with Tivoli. Faux dupioni silk Curtains featuring a classical trailing leaf design, these curtains are meticulously crafted with impeccable attention to detail. The header consists of 40mm diameter rings that can be threaded directly onto a curtain pole making it a simple and quick option to elevate your living space. The fully lined design adds privacy and room darkening qualities. Features: Fully Lined Eyelet Ring Top 100% polyester easy care Jacqaurd woven Machine Washable Light Iron and line dry Specifications: Dimensions: H:229 x W:117 cm Weight: 1.7 kg Colour: Silver Guarantee: 1 Year Material: Polyester Model Number: TIVRSI4690
£25.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk