Luxury Living Tivoli 46" x 54" Charcoal (Taped Top Curtains), Grey

Luxury Living Tivoli Pencil Pleat Taped Top Curtains Charcoal

Luxury Living Tivoli 46" x 54" Charcoal (Taped Top Curtains), Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Alan Symonds Tivoli Jacquard Lined Pair of Pencil Pleat Curtains Charcoal

2-5 working days
£30.00

Luxury Living Tivoli Pencil Pleat Taped Top Curtains Charcoal

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Alan Symonds Tivoli Ring Top Curtain 4 168x137cm Green
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Luxury Living Tivoli Pencil Pleat Taped Top Curtains Silver
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Luxury Living Tivoli Pencil Pleat Taped Top Curtains Sage
£40.69
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Alan Symonds Tivoli Ring Top Curtain 4 117x183cm Blue
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Luxury Living Tivoli Pencil Pleat Taped Top Curtains Navy
£76.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luxury Living Tivoli 46" x 54" Charcoal (Taped Top Curtains), Grey

Cheapest offer

Experience timeless luxury with Tivoli. Faux dupioni silk Curtains featuring a classical trailing leaf design, these curtains are meticulously crafted with impeccable attention to detail. The header is a traditional pencil pleat with 3 inch tape for use with curtain hooks. The fully lined design adds privacy and room darkening qualities. Features: Fully Lined Pencil Pleat Taped Top 100% polyester easy care Jacqaurd woven Machine Washable Light Iron and line dry Specifications: Dimensions: H:137 x W:117 cm Weight: 1.2 kg Colour: Grey Guarantee: 1 Year Material: Polyester Model Number: TIVTCH4654
£18.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk