LYKKE INDIGO 3.5" Interchangeable needle STARTER set, BLUE

Lykke BL-35IC-SET-FSC Blush Fuschia Interchangeable Circular Birchwood Knitting Needle Set - 3.5"

LYKKE INDIGO 3.5" Interchangeable needle STARTER set, BLUE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.20
GBP 60.20 / Unit
Delivery from £4.45

LYKKE CYPRA 3.5" Interchangeable needle STARTER set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.15
GBP 65.15 / Unit
Delivery from £4.45

LYKKE COLOUR 3.5" Interchangeable needle STARTER set

£66.14
GBP 66.14 / Unit
Delivery from £4.45

LYKKE COLOUR 5" Interchangeable needle STARTER set

£87.92
GBP 87.92 / Unit
Delivery from £4.45

LYKKE Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Sets 3.5" & 5" Tips Kit w/ Case

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.00
Free Delivery

LYKKE Blush 3.5in (9cm) Interchangeable Knitting Needle Gift Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.00
Delivery from £1.95

Similar products

Lykke Blush Interchangeable Circular Birchwood Knitting Needle Set 3.5in Tips - Blush Basketweave
£90.73
10.08 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.18
LYKKE INDIGO 3.5" Interchangeable needle STARTER set, BLUE

Cheapest offer

Brand: LYKKE / Sub-Type: Circular Needles / Type: Circular / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 0841275167209 / GTIN: 0841275167209 / UPC: 0841275167209 / Material: Wood / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7052364400 / Unit Quantity: 1 / ProductTitle: LYKKE BLUSH 3.5" Interchangeable needle set PINK / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Blue
£60.20
ebay.co.uk