Lykke Cypra Copper 5 Inch Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set (US 4-17) in Black Vegan Suede Case, Blue, Gold

LYKKE Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 5in Tips Cypra Copper Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.00
Free Delivery

LYKKE Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Sets 3.5" & 5" Tips Kit w/ Case

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.00
Free Delivery

Lykke Cypra Copper 5 Inch Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set (US 4-17) in Black Vegan Suede Case, Blue, Gold

Cheapest Price
In stock
£124.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Lykke Cypra Circular Knitting Needle 5" (13cm) Interchangeable Polished Copper Tips US 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10.5 11 13 15 5 Ropes Connectors Vegan Suede Case Black Project Bag
£136.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.15
Lykke Cypra Copper 5 Inch Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set (US 4-17) in Black Vegan Suede Case, Blue, Gold

Cheapest offer

Black Vegan Suede Gift Set Cooper 5" 12 Pairs US Sizes 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10.5, 11, 13, 15 5 cords: 2 x 60 cm, 2 x 80 cm, 100 cm 8 x Caps 4 x cord wrenches 2 x Connectors
£124.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk