Sweatshirt Lyle & Scott Gris S

Lyle and Scott Crew Sweatshirt S Grey

Sweatshirt Lyle & Scott Gris S

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£42.08
Delivery from £16.99

Lyle & Scott Mid Layers Crew Neck Sweatshirt T28 Mid Grey Marl, S

In stock
£61.97
Delivery from £2.98

Lyle & Scott Mid Layers Crew Neck Sweatshirt T28 Mid Grey Marl, S

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£65.00
Free Delivery
Sweatshirt Lyle & Scott Gris S

Cheapest offer

A luxurious round-neck sweater from Lyle & Scott. Made from wonderfully soft cotton, this is a comfortable sweater with a basic, classic pattern. The sweater is timeless and easy to combine with autres items from Lyle & Scott. Naturally, the sweater features the iconic aigle royal on the left chest, which is the logo of the new Lyle & Scott brand. As well as being fashionable and stylish, the sweater is also very hard-wearing. In fact, it's made from organic cotton blended with elastane (stretch), which provides a soft, comfortable feel. As a result, the sweater is GOTS-certified and made from at least 95% organically grown materials. The regular cut is slightly fitted around your upper body, complementing the sweater's well-groomed appearance while offering great freedom of movement. Lyle and Scott Regular fit, slightly fittedComposition: 100% cotton
£42.08
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Lyle & Scott Mens Wadded Jacket - Dark Navy - L
£40.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lyle & Scott Men's Cargo Shorts W485 - Olive - W36
£48.75
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lyle & Scott Tonal Eagle Mens T-Shirt - Navy Cotton - Size X-Large
£34.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.50
Lyle & Scott Plain Short Sleeve T-shirt Grey S Woman
£22.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lyle & Scott Ringer T-Shirt, Navy, Size 2Xl, Men Navy
£27.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery