Lyle & Scott Mens Chunky Slub T-Shirt in White Cotton - Size Medium

Lyle & Scott Slub Plain White T-Shirt

Lyle & Scott Mens Chunky Slub T-Shirt in White Cotton - Size Medium

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£16.20
Delivery from £2.99

LYLE & SCOTT - Men's relaxed T-shirt in slub cotton

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.39
Delivery from £9.50

Similar products

Lyle And Scott Vintage Mens Sweat Shorts Cove M
£24.99
Compare 6 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lyle And Scott Vintage Mens Sweat Shorts Gunmetal L
£19.99
Compare 10 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lyle And Scott Vintage Mens Sweat Shorts Gunmetal XL
£19.99
Compare 6 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lyle & Scott Mid Bottoms Slim Sweat Pant Z865 Jet Black, S
£52.86
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Short Lyle & Scott Noir M
£31.96
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Lyle & Scott Mens Chunky Slub T-Shirt in White Cotton - Size Medium

Cheapest offer

A timeless silhouette crafted from new materials, the Lyle & Scott Cotton Slub T-Shirt was Inspired by Britain's coastal communities. The 100% cotton 'slub' material creatures a hardy texture, while the ribbed collar and detail stitching make this an immensely versatile tee, perfectly paired with jeans or chinos. Complete with signature Golden Eagle. Fit: Relaxed This is crafted to create a comfortable, looser than usual fit that adds a contemporary spin to our classic designs. If you're caught between two sizes, we recommend you take the smaller size, given that the piece is cut to be larger and roomier than our regular cut clothing.
£16.20
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)