Lyngby Vase Height 20.5 cm Clear Transparent A Mouth Blown Glass Vase in Scandinavian Style with Grooves as Decorative Vase for Flowers, Shrubs or Lantern for Candles and Tea Lights

Lyngby Porcelæn Lyngby vase glass clear 20 cm

Lyngby Vase Height 20.5 cm Clear Transparent A Mouth Blown Glass Vase in Scandinavian Style with Grooves as Decorative Vase for Flowers, Shrubs or Lantern for Candles and Tea Lights

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£59.11
Free Delivery

Lyngby Porcelæn - The Lyngby Vase Glass 20cm - Clear

in_stock
£60.00
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Lyngby Porcelæn Rhombe deep plate white Ø 23 cm
£21.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Lyngby Porcelæn Lyngby vase candle holder white 7 cm
£13.50
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Lyngby Porcelæn Rhombe bowl Ø11 cm Rosa
£16.90
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Lyngby Porcelæn Rhombe dessert plate Ø16 cm White
£13.80
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Lyngby Porcelæn Rhombe plate white Ø 21 cm
£14.90
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Lyngby Vase Height 20.5 cm Clear Transparent A Mouth Blown Glass Vase in Scandinavian Style with Grooves as Decorative Vase for Flowers, Shrubs or Lantern for Candles and Tea Lights

Cheapest offer

Glass vases, mouth-blown glass, great gift idea, timeless design Box contents: vase height 20.5 cm made of glass, clear The popular Lyngby vase has become a real design classic, most people associate the vase with minimalism and functional design You are looking at the 20cm high Lyngby Clear Blown Glass Vase Collection: Lyngby designed by designer Karakter Copenhagen
£59.11
Unknown
amazon.co.uk