Lynn Skinny Jeans - Medium blue - Women 25-30

Used Offers from

Lynn Skinny Jeans - Medium blue - Women 25-30

Cheapest Total Price
Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£60.00
Free Delivery

G-star Lynn Mid Waist Super Skinny Jeans Blue 25 / 30 Woman

4 working day(s)
£60.49
Delivery from £4.99

Jeans - female - G-star - Skinny Fit Jeans - Blue - W25 L30 - Jeans W25 L30

1-5 Business Days
£107.00
Delivery from £5.45

1 Variants from £56.88

Lynn Skinny Jeans - Medium blue - Women 25-30

Cheapest offer

The Lynn fits tightly from waist to ankle. The stretch denim ensures a snug fit without gap around the waist. These jeans have a mid waist on a regular length. 5 pockets,Double button construction at the waist, close fit- no gap,Cross set belt loops at the back,G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric The Lynn Super Skinny Jeans is cut from extra-stretchy denim with a timeless shade of indigo and great snap-back memory. 60% Cotton, 23% Viscose, 15% Polyester (Recycled), 2% LYCRA® Elastane,3x1 right hand twill,Weight 11 oz,Superstretch denim,Recycled polyester is produced from post-consumer or post-industrial waste materials such as PET plastic bottles and apparel. Material that would otherwise have been sent to landfill or to incineration.,By buying cotton products from G-Star Raw, you're supporting more sustainable cotton farming through the Better Cotton Initiative. Better Cotton is sourced via a system of Mass Balance. Find out more . Faded Blue
£60.00
G-star.com (UK)