Swan x Lynsey SC15825QOC Cordless Stick Vacuum with 3 Speed Controls, Rechargeable Battery, Anti-Tangle Floorhead, Includes 2-in-1 Crevice Tool, Long Nozzle, Motorised Pet Tool, 29.6V, Pink

Lynsey's Cleaning Range - 29.6V Cordless Anti-Tangle Vacuum

Swan x Lynsey SC15825QOC Cordless Stick Vacuum with 3 Speed Controls, Rechargeable Battery, Anti-Tangle Floorhead, Includes 2-in-1 Crevice Tool, Long Nozzle, Motorised Pet Tool, 29.6V, Pink

Cheapest Price
In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Lynsey's Cleaning Range - 29.6V Cordless Anti-Tangle Vacuum

48 hours
£99.99
Free Delivery

Swan x Lynsey SC15825QOC Cordless Stick Vacuum with 3 Speed Controls, Rechargeable Battery, Anti-Tangle Floorhead, Includes 2-in-1 Crevice Tool, Long

2-3 days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Swan 29.6V PETS Cordless Stick Vac in Pink | Size: A Swan Pink A

3-5 working days
£149.99

Swan 29.6V Pets Cordless Stick Vac In Pink Pink

Unknown
£149.99

Lynsey Queen of Clean SC15825QOC Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner 29.6V - Size: 123 x 21.5 x 11.5cm - Pink - Swan - Wilko

2-4 working days
£179.00
Free Delivery

Swan Lynsey Queen of Clean 29.6V Cordless Stick Vac Medium Pink

3-7 working days
£179.99
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Lynsey's Cleaning Range - Spin Mop
£21.00
Compare 11 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Swan x Lynsey TV's Queen of Clean Turbo Spin Mop, Clean and Dirty Water Seperation, Effortless Wringing, 2 x Washable Microfibre Pads, Collapsible
£34.82
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Lynsey's Cleaning Range 2-in-1 Microfibre Spray Mop PINK
£19.92
Go to shop
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £3.95
Swan x Lynsey SC15825QOC Cordless Stick Vacuum with 3 Speed Controls, Rechargeable Battery, Anti-Tangle Floorhead, Includes 2-in-1 Crevice Tool, Long Nozzle, Motorised Pet Tool, 29.6V, Pink

Cheapest offer

TV’S QUEEN OF CLEAN TESTED & APPROVED: Brought to you by best-selling author, UK’s leading homecare expert and TV’s Queen of Clean Lynsey Crombie. All products in the Swan x Lynsey range have been personally tested and approved by the home hacks expert herself. You’ll have everything needed to live a sparkling and organised life CONTINUOUS CORDLESS CLEANING: The rechargeable battery in this cordless stick vacuum cleaner provides up to 55 mins runtime. This gives you more than enough time to vacuum every room in your house multiple times on a single charge POWERFUL, EFFICIENT CLEANING: This stick vacuum cleaner features a 29.6V lithium ion battery that offers powerful suction. It also comes with a brushless motor, which provides more efficient cleaning results MULTIPLE SPEED CONTROLS: Choose from Power mode for everyday cleaning, Mid for tackling the tougher debris or Auto that detects the correct power level needed to effortlessly clean all surfaces 2 YEAR GUARANTEE: Assured Swan quality with a 1 year guarantee & optional 1 year extension, subject to product registration online, Weight: 5.7981574906 Pounds, Manufacturer: Swan
£69.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk