Swan SC17321QOC TV’s Queen of Clean Carpet Washer with Vibrating Wide Bristle Bar, Extension Hose and 250ml Carpet Cleaner Solution, 2.1L, Pink

Lynsey's Cleaning Range - Carpet Washer

Swan SC17321QOC TV’s Queen of Clean Carpet Washer with Vibrating Wide Bristle Bar, Extension Hose and 250ml Carpet Cleaner Solution, 2.1L, Pink

Cheapest Price
In stock
£115.09
Free Delivery

Swan Lynsey Queen Of Clean Carpet In Pink Pink

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£115.09

Lynsey's Cleaning Range - Carpet Washer

48 hours
£115.99
Free Delivery

Swan SC17321QOC TV’s Queen of Clean Carpet Washer with Vibrating Wide Bristle Bar, Extension Hose and 250ml Carpet Cleaner Solution, 2.1L, Pink

In stock
£133.00
Free Delivery

Swan SC17321QOC TV’s Queen of Clean Carpet Washer with Vibrating Wide Bristle Bar, Extension Hose and 250ml Carpet Cleaner Solution, 2.1L, Pink

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£178.00
Free Delivery

Swan SC17321QOC Upright Carpet Washer Cleaner Lynsey Queen of Clean 2.1L Pink

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery
Swan SC17321QOC TV’s Queen of Clean Carpet Washer with Vibrating Wide Bristle Bar, Extension Hose and 250ml Carpet Cleaner Solution, 2.1L, Pink

Cheapest offer

LYNSEY, TV’S QUEEN OF CLEAN, APPROVED: Brought to you by Lynsey Crombie, TV’s Queen of Clean, and all-round cleaning guru. Its deep cleaning function and stylish design is why it has Lynsey’s crowning stamp of approval VERSATILE CLEANING: This carpet washer includes a 2.8m extension hose with handheld brush cleaner, which provides the flexibility to easily clean stairs and upholstery UNINTERRUPTED CLEANING: The extra-long 6m power cord gives you the freedom to clean the whole floor, uninterrupted, without constantly needing multiple sockets CLEAN CARPETS FOR LONGER: Includes two large tanks - 2.1 clean water and 1.6 litre dirty water - which lets you clean for longer. It collects all contaminants into the dirty water tank and keeps that from affecting the clean water tank 2 YEAR GUARANTEE: Comes with a 2-year manufacturer guarantee, protecting you from any issues you find with the carpet washer
£115.09
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lynsey's Cleaning Range - Spin Mop
£24.25
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lynsey’s Cleaning Range - 2-in-1 Microfibre Duster & Spray Mop Bundle
£31.48
Go to shop
shop.swan-brand.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lynsey's Cleaning Range - 5 in 1 Spin Scrubber
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery