Lynsey's Cleaning Range - Toilet Brush

Cheapest Price
48 hours
£7.49
Free Delivery

Swan x Lynsey TV's Queen of Clean Cleaning Solution Dispensing Toilet Brush with a Holder, Silicone Bristles, Anti-Clog/Anti-Drip Design, Quick Drying Bathroom Brush, Pink, SWFC1001QOCN

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.00
Delivery from £1.99

Swan x Lynsey TV's Queen of Clean Cleaning Solution Dispensing Toilet Brush with a Holder, Silicone Bristles, Anti-Clog/Anti-Drip Design, Quick Drying Bathroom Brush, Pink, SWFC1001QOCN

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Swan x Lynsey TV's Queen of Clean Cleaning Solution Dispensing Toilet Brush with a Holder, Silicone Bristles, Anti-Clog/Anti-Drip Design, Quick Drying Bathroom Brush, Pink, SWFC1001QOCN

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Swan Toilet Brush with Dispenser in Pink | Size: A Swan Pink A

3-5 working days
£9.99

Swan Toilet Brush With Dispenser In Pink Pink

Unknown
£9.99

Swan Lynsey's Cleaning Range Toilet Brush - Pink

14-30 days
£11.63
Free Delivery

Swan x Lynsey TV's Queen of Clean Cleaning Solution Dispensing Toilet Brush with a Holder, Silicone Bristles, Anti-Clog/Anti-Drip Design, Quick Drying Bathroom Brush, Pink, SWFC1001QOCN

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.68
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Lynsey's Cleaning Range - Spin Mop
£21.00
Compare 11 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Swan x Lynsey TV's Queen of Clean Turbo Spin Mop, Clean and Dirty Water Seperation, Effortless Wringing, 2 x Washable Microfibre Pads, Collapsible
£34.82
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Lynsey's Cleaning Range 2-in-1 Microfibre Spray Mop PINK
£19.92
Go to shop
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £3.95
Lynsey's Cleaning Range - Toilet Brush

Cheapest offer

LYNSEY'S CLEANING RANGE TOILET BRUSH LYNSEY TESTED APPROVED Brought to you by best selling author, UK s leading homecare expert and TV s cleaning guru, Lynsey Crombie. All products in the Swan x Lynsey range have been personally tested and approved by the home hacks expert herself. You ll have everything needed to live a sparkling and organised life. CLEANING MADE SIMPLE This toilet brush features a built in refillable dispenser, letting you squirt any cleaning solution directly into the toilet at the touch of a button. Use in multiple cleaning sessions without needing to refill. It also features a viewing window, so you know when it s time to top up. HYGIENIC LONG LASTING BRUSH The brush is made from silicone, which provides added flexibility for tackling harder to reach areas. It will also last longer than traditional toilet brushes and is more hygienic, with wider bristles that don t hold water or bacteria, making it easier to clean. STYLE MEETS FUNCTIONALITY Forms part of the Lynse
£7.49
48 hours
shop.swan-brand.co.uk