Lyre's Classico Grande - Non Alcoholic Sparkling White Wine, Single Bottle

Lyre's Non-Alcoholic Sparkling Classico Sparkling Wine

Lyre's Classico Grande - Non Alcoholic Sparkling White Wine, Single Bottle

Cheapest Price
2 working days
£11.54
Delivery from £6.99

Lyre's Non-Alcoholic Sparkling Classico Sparkling Wine

2-5 business days
£12.00
Delivery from £4.95

Lyre's Non Alcoholic Classico Sparkling, Award-Winning Non Alcoholic Sparkling Drink, Vegan Friendly with Only 1.1g Sugar per 30ml and 45 Calories per Serve (750ml)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

Lyre's Classico Grande - Non Alcoholic Sparkling White Wine, 3 x Bottles

2 working days
£33.95
Delivery from £6.99

Lyre's Classico Grande - Non Alcoholic Sparkling White Wine, 6 x Bottles

2 working days
£66.48
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Lyre's American Malt - Whiskey Alternative, 70 cl
£20.99
29.99 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lyre's Non Alcoholic Aperitif Rosso Spirit, Award Winning Low Calorie Alcohol Free Vermouth Alternative, Vegan Friendly Zero Proof Spirit for Negroni, Manhattan and Cocktails (700ml)
£29.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lyre's American Malt Alcohol Free 70cl
£20.75
Compare 3 prices
masterofmalt.com
Delivery from £4.95
Lyre's Non Alcoholic Dark Cane Spirit, Award Winning Low Calorie Alcohol Free Dark Rum Alternative, Vegan Friendly Zero Proof Spirit for Mojitos, Daiquiris and Cocktails (700ml)
£23.99
34.27 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lyre's Classico Grande - Non Alcoholic Sparkling White Wine, Single Bottle

Cheapest offer

Lyre's Classico Grande is a 0.0% ABV non alcoholic sparkling white wine. Pale golden with lively bubbles, apple, pear and citrus notes, it offers crisp refreshing finish. A premium sparkling option best served chilled in a flute glass with seafood or canapes.
£11.54
2 working days
drydrinker.com