MAC Cosmetics Glow Play Tendertalk Lip Balm in Vibe MAC Cosmetics Vibe

M.A.C - Glow Play Tendertalk Lip Balm Vibe 3.14g for Women

Used Offers from

MAC Cosmetics Glow Play Tendertalk Lip Balm in Vibe MAC Cosmetics Vibe

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.50

Mac Glow Play Lip Balm - Tinted Lip Balm Vibe

2 to 3 day delivery
£22.00
Free Delivery

MAC Glow Play Tendertalk Lip Balm 3.14g (Various Shades) - Vibe

2 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95

MAC MAC Glow Play Tendertalk Lip Balm 3.14g Vibe

2 to 5 day
£22.00

MAC Glow Play Lip Balm Vibe 3.14 g

2-7 days delivery
£23.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Mac M.A.C Glow Play Blush - Grand
£22.55
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mac M.A.C Glow Play Blush - Plush Pepper
£23.28
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mac M.A.C Glow Play Blush - Heat Index
£21.88
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mac M.A.C Glow Play Tendertalk Lip Balm - Oops!
£17.30
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
MAC Glow Play Blush | That's Peachy | 7.3g | New Boxed Authentic
£21.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAC Cosmetics Glow Play Tendertalk Lip Balm in Vibe MAC Cosmetics Vibe

Cheapest offer

Lip balm doesn't have to be boring! 10 PH-activated tints hit lips with shiny, shade-shifting colour and 24 hours of moisture ! This comfy, cushiony balm is infused with 91% naturally derived ingredients, including a nourishing blend of jojoba seed and sunflower oils, along with shea butter for a softer, smoother and more supple look. Plus, it prevents dryness and protects + strengthens the moisture barrier of lips - all while serving up a personalized, playful pop of glowy colour based on the unique chemistry of your pout. Melt it across lips and bounce it across cheeks with your fingertips! This fresh formula is free of the stuff you don't want, including animal-derived ingredients, and the packaging is crafted using recyclable materials. Clinical testing on 27 women after using product once. 91% Naturally derived: Using the ISO 16128 Standard from plant, non-petroleum mineral and/or water sources. BENEFITS Strengthens and protects moisture barrier of lips 24-hour moisture 91% natura
£16.50
3-5 working days
debenhams.com