MAC In Extreme Dimension Lash Mascara Mini: 3D Black

M.A.C - Mascara In Extreme Dimension 3D Black Lash Mascara 4g for Women

MAC In Extreme Dimension Lash Mascara Mini: 3D Black

Cheapest Total Price
8-9 days
£13.00
Delivery from £6.00

MAC Mini in Extreme Dimension Mascara - 3D Black 4g

2 days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

Mac In Extreme Dimension Mascara 4G 3D Black

2 to 3 day delivery
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95
MAC In Extreme Dimension Lash Mascara Mini: 3D Black

Cheapest offer

MAC In Extreme Dimension Lash Mascara delivers bold, defined lashes with a lightweight, carbon black formula. It builds dense volume, added length and a confident curl, helping prevent smudging, clumping and flaking. The precision brush reaches every detail for easy upper and lower-lash application, including corner lashes. Ophthalmologist tested and suitable for contact lens wearers.
£13.00
8-9 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

MAC Extended Play Gigablack Lash Mascara Noir Intense
£25.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAC MACStack Mascara - Chestnut Brown 12ml
£27.00
Compare 2 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Mascara 38°C Collection 6 ml
£19.67
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Magic Extension 5mm Fibre Mascara 11ml NIB
£26.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery