M-AUDIO M-Track Solo USB Audio Interface for Recording, Streaming and Podcasting with XLR, Line and DI Inputs, Plus a Software Suite Included

M-Audio M-Track Solo

Used Offers from £32.00

M-AUDIO M-Track Solo USB Audio Interface for Recording, Streaming and Podcasting with XLR, Line and DI Inputs, Plus a Software Suite Included

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.00
Free Delivery

M-Track Solo USB Audio Interface for Recording, Streaming and Podcasting

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.04
Free Delivery

M-Audio M-Track Solo 2 Channel USB Interface

1 day
£40.80
Delivery from £1.99

M AUDIO M Track Solo USB Audio Interface for Recording Streaming and Podcasting

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.92
Free Delivery

M-AUDIO M-Track Solo USB Audio Interface for Recording, Streaming and Podcasting with XLR, Line and DI Inputs, Plus a Software Suite Included

£43.50
Free Delivery

Versatile USB Audio Interface with XLR & Line Inputs for 48kHz Streaming Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.95
Free Delivery

M-AUDIO M-Track Solo USB Audio Interface for Recording, Streaming and Podcasting with XLR, Line and DI Inputs, Plus a Software Suite Included

In stock
£49.99
Delivery from £5.99

M-AUDIO M-Track Solo USB Audio Interface for Recording, Streaming and Podcasting with XLR, Line and DI Inputs, Plus a Software Suite Included

In stock
£54.49
Delivery from £19.00

M-AUDIO M-Track Solo USB Audio Interface for Recording, Streaming and Podcasting with XLR, Line and DI Inputs, Plus a Software Suite Included

In stock
£76.98
Free Delivery
M-AUDIO M-Track Solo USB Audio Interface for Recording, Streaming and Podcasting with XLR, Line and DI Inputs, Plus a Software Suite Included

Cheapest offer

Podcast, Record, Live Stream, This Portable Audio Interface Covers it All - USB sound card for Mac or PC delivers 48kHz audio resolution for pristine recording every time Be ready for anything with this versatile M-AUDIO interface - Record guitar, vocals or line input signals with one combo XLR/Line Input with phantom power and one Line/Instrument input Everything you Demand from an Audio Interface for Fuss-Free Monitoring - 1/8" headphone output and stereo RCA outputs for total monitoring flexibility; USB/Direct switch for zero latency monitoring Get the best out of your Microphones - M-Track Solo’s transparent Crystal Preamp guarantees optimal sound from all your microphones including condenser mics Whether you’re a Podcaster or Beat Maker, this software suite won’t disappoint - Includes MPC Beats with 3 Virtual Instruments, 80 FX Plugins and 2GB Factory Content
£32.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

£44.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Audioquest Cinnamon Optical Cable 1.5M
£85.00
Compare 4 prices
hifix.co.uk
Free Delivery
M-Audio M-Track Duo HD Producer Pack
£135.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £0.99
M-Audio AIR 192 14 Audio Interface
£266.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Audioquest Chicago Phono Pair - 2.0M
£89.00
Compare 2 prices
av.com (UK)
Free Delivery