M&Co Women's Dobby Cotton Long Sleeve Shirt in Blue | Size: 16

M&Co Women's Dobby Long Sleeve Shirt in Blue | Size: 16 M&Co Blue 16

M&Co Women's Dobby Cotton Long Sleeve Shirt in Blue | Size: 16

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£28.90
Delivery from £2.99

M&co Dobby Cotton Long Sleeve Shirt In Blue Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£28.90

M&Co Dobby Long Sleeve Cotton Shirt - Women's Blue

In stock
£34.00
Free Delivery
M&Co Women's Dobby Cotton Long Sleeve Shirt in Blue | Size: 16

Cheapest offer

This new-in shirt, from M&Co, will add a timeless feel to all your outfits this season. Made from a lightweight dobby fabric, it features a classic collar, button fastenings, two chest pockets and long sleeves with roll tab fastenings. Pair with jeans and trainers for an elevated everyday look. | M&Co Women's Dobby Cotton Long Sleeve Shirt in Blue | Size: 16
£28.90
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE