M.Micallef Pure Extrême Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

M. Micallef Pure Extreme EDP 100 ml

M.Micallef Pure Extrême Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£159.71
£2,129.50 / 1 l
Free Delivery

M. Micallef Pure Extreme EDP 100 ml

2-7 days delivery
£272.99
Delivery from £4.95

M Micallef M. Micallef Pure Extreme Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray for Her

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£285.09
285.09 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.95
M.Micallef Pure Extrême Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Cheapest offer

The Eau de Parfum Spray Pure Extrême is a remarkable gem from the house of Martine Micallef. The Frenchwoman lived out her passion for exclusivity and beauty by running a beauty salon in Cannes for almost two decades and creating sensational paintings. The connection with her husband Geoffrey Newman allowed both of them to explore new horizons, and so the label M.Micallef was born, whose fragrances have been delighting amateurs and connoisseurs alike since 1996. The Eau de Parfum Spray Pure Extrême is an exquisite example of one of those fragrances that are never forgotten once they have been created.The bottle alone is unforgettable. The stopper looks as if it is made of pure gold, while the glass bottle itself looks purist and elegant at the same time. It is reminiscent of ice and cold, which, combined with the golden heat of the stopper, creates an exciting combination. The Eau de Parfum Spray Pure Extrême can also maintain this tension in the fragrance. If you want to categorise fr
£159.71
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

M.Micallef Ananda Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml
£159.71
£2,129.50 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
M.Micallef Ananda Nectar Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml
£101.04
£2,694.40 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
M.Micallef DesirToxic Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml
£159.71
£2,129.50 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery