M10 x 1.5mm Metric Die Nut, Tungsten Steel, Thread Cutter 1.5" (38mm) TD053

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.98
Free Delivery

AB Tools M10 X 1.5mm Metric Die Nut, Tungsten Steel, Thread Cutter 1.5" (38mm)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.98
Delivery from £6.00
M10 x 1.5mm Metric Die Nut, Tungsten Steel, Thread Cutter 1.5" (38mm) TD053

Cheapest offer

M10 x 1.5mm One Die Right Hand Threads Suitable for soft materials Hardened tungsten steel, Weight: 0.16093745126 pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£18.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey PTC75VM10 Hook and Loop Backing Pad 75mm x M10
£10.02
Compare 34 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
KS Tools 150.6081 Thread insert for Metal M10x1,5, 13,5mm, pack of 5
Free Delivery
Master Lock 2120E 1.8m x 5mm Combi Computer Cable Lock
£14.86
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 17568 230V 16A 14m x 1.5mm2 Extension Cable
£32.02
Compare 17 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)