M10x50mm Heavy Duty Masonry Brick Wall Fixing plug + Coach Bolt Screw Zinc Plated and Washer,Strong Nylon Wall Plug Steel Bolt KIt for Tv Bracket Aerial Mast Sky Dishes Shelves Mounting (4)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.99
0.5 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

M10x50mm Heavy Duty Masonry Brick Wall Fixing plug + Coach Bolt Screw Zinc Plated and Washer,Strong Nylon Wall Plug Steel Bolt KIt for Tv Bracket Aerial Mast Sky Dishes Shelves Mounting (6)

£4.99
Delivery from £4.49

M10x50mm Heavy Duty Masonry Brick Wall Fixing plug + Coach Screw Zinc Plated and Washer,Strong Nylon Wall Plug Steel Bolt KIt for Tv Bracket Aerial Mast Sky Dishes Shelves Mounting (10)

£6.99
0.7 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
M10x50mm Heavy Duty Masonry Brick Wall Fixing plug + Coach Bolt Screw Zinc Plated and Washer,Strong Nylon Wall Plug Steel Bolt KIt for Tv Bracket Aerial Mast Sky Dishes Shelves Mounting (4)

Cheapest offer

Package Includes:You will get 4 pcs Strong Nylon Wall Plug + 4 pcs Heavy Duty Coach Screw with 13mm Hex Bolt and Washer Premium Material: The expansion wall plug is made of high-quality Nylon material with good flexibility, whiich is not easy to break.13mm Hex Head Bolt are made of stronger material carbon steel,zinc plated finish,Sturdy,durable and reliable Multi-purpose:Install TV Bracket,Satellite Dish, Gates, Shelving,Radiator to Masonry & Brick Wall Simple to Install - They are easy to use. using 10mm Masonry drill bit and a 13mm spanner or socket set for the Hex Head screw.The split in the ribbed anchors expand on two opposing sides as you tightening the screw, prevent the anchor from turning in the hole Wide Applications:Coach Bolt and wall plugs set are suitable for wall materials such as solid bricks, concrete, high-porous bricks, brick stones, Manufacturer: yicheng
£3.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

30 Sets M10x50mm Heavy Duty Masonry Brick Wall Plugs and Screws Anchors
£6.99
19.42 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
1STec 10 x M10 x 50 mm Strong Galvanised Satellite Anchor Nylon Mungo Wall Plug + Heavy Duty Coach Screw with 13mm HEX Bolt Head for Fixing Aerial Mast Sky Dishes TV Mount Brackets Shelving Racking
£6.95
0.7 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
12Pcs M10x50 mm Wall Plugs and Screws Set, TV Bracket Screws and Wall Plugs, M10 Wall Plugs, Heavy Duty Wall Fixings with Coach Screw Zinc Plated and Washer, Concrete Screw for TV Bracket Aerial Mast
£6.16
0.51 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
1STec 100 x M10 x 50 mm Strong Galvanised Satellite Anchor Nylon Mungo Wall Plug + Heavy Duty Coach Screw with 13mm HEX Bolt Head for Fixing Aerial Mast Sky Dishes TV Mount Brackets Shelving Racking
£20.00
0.2 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery