M11 x 1mm Metric Tap Set, Tungsten Steel, Taper and Plug Thread Cutter TD016

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.02
Free Delivery

AB Tools M11 X 1mm Metric Tap Set, Tungsten Steel, Taper And Plug Thread Cutter

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.02
Delivery from £6.00
M11 x 1mm Metric Tap Set, Tungsten Steel, Taper and Plug Thread Cutter TD016

Cheapest offer

M11 x 1mm Taper & Plug Right Hand Threads Suitable for soft materials Hardened tungsten steel, Weight: 0.11684499886 Pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£12.02
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Dormer E513 HSS Metric Fine Tap M11 Plug 1mm
£49.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Replacement for 14.0V 14V 0.8A 800mA 11.2W Battery Charger CZH013140080BSWH 5.5mm x 2.1mm /2.5mm
£11.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano DH-3D72 cone with dust cover M11 x 12.1 mm
£7.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano DH-3D35-QR cone with dust cover, M11 x 12.1 mm
£7.35
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIN988 0.1mm Precision Shim Ring M1.5 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 M9 M10 M11 M12~M30 304 Stainless Steel Adjust Thin Flat Washer(M6X10XH (100PCS)_(H) THICKNESS 0.1MM)
£11.32
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery