M30 x 120mm Swivel Rotating Lifting Point Eye Bolt With Ring 3.15 Ton Capacity 1pc

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£94.52
Free Delivery

AB Tools M30 X 120mm Swivel Rotating Lifting Point Eye Bolt With Ring 5.3 Ton Capacity 1Pc

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£94.52
Free Delivery
M30 x 120mm Swivel Rotating Lifting Point Eye Bolt With Ring 3.15 Ton Capacity 1pc

Cheapest offer

Swivel Lifting Point - 1pc M30 x 120mm Grade 80 Swivel Lifting Point Maximum lifting capacity - 5.30 ton (5300kg) Welded oval link for multi-directional lifting applications The built in ball bearing rotates 360 degree
£94.52
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

cyclingcolors 1 x hexagon head screw DIN 933 ISO 4017 stainless steel A2 fully threaded bolt metric, M30x120mm
£33.03
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
AB Tools M30 X 120mm Swivel Rotating Lifting Point Eye Bolt With Ring 5.3 Ton Capacity 2Pc
£174.63
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sirius Bolts High Tensile 10.9 Grade M30 120mm Pack of 1
£7.99
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
AB Tools M30 X 120mm Swivel Rotating Lifting Point Eye Bolt With Ring 5.3 Ton Capacity 4Pc
£337.01
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Ex-Pro® Orange Hard Clam Shock proof Digital Camera Case Bag CR303C for Pentax Optio A10, A20, A30, A40, A50, E10, E20, E30, E35, E40, E50, E60, E70L, E75, E85, E90, H90, L20, L30, L40, L50, L60, M10, M20, M30, M40, M50, M60, M70, M85, M90, P70, RZ10, S10, S12, S30, S40, S45, S50, S55, S5i, S5z, S6, S60, S7, Sv, T10, T20, T30, V10, V20, W10, W20, W30, W60, W80, WP, WS80 & More.
£6.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery