M6 / 6mm HEX SET SCREW BZP GR8.8 ZINC HEXAGON HEX HEAD BOLTS SCREWS BZP

Metalmate Metalmate High Tensile Set Screw Zp M6 X 70Mm Bx 200, Durable Design For Professional And Diy Use

M6 / 6mm HEX SET SCREW BZP GR8.8 ZINC HEXAGON HEX HEAD BOLTS SCREWS BZP

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.29
Free Delivery

M6 HEX SET SCREW GRADE 8.8 ZINC HEXAGON HEX HEAD FULL THREAD BOLT SCREWS BZP

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.29
Free Delivery

M6 / 6mm FULLY THREADED SET SCREW GRADE 8.8 ZINC HEXAGON HEX HEAD BOLTS SCREWS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.29
Free Delivery

6MM HEX BOLT / SET / SET SCREW ZINC HEXAGON HEX HEAD FULL THREAD BOLT SCREWS BZP

£10.76
Free Delivery

M6 6MM HEX BOLT / SET / SET SCREW ZINC HEXAGON HEX HEAD FULL THREAD BOLT SCREWS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.59
Free Delivery

M6 HEX SET SCREW GRADE 8.8 ZINC HEXAGON HEX HEAD FULL THREAD BOLT SCREWS BZP

£11.59
Free Delivery

HEX BOLT M6 6MM SCREW ZINC HEXAGON HEX HEAD FULL THREAD BOLT/ SET SCREWS.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.59
Free Delivery

6MM SET SCREW HEX GRADE 8.8 ZINC HEXAGON HEX HEAD FULL THREAD BOLT SCREWS BZP

£11.59
Free Delivery

M6 - 6MM FULLY THREADED BOLTS / SET / SET SCREW ZINC PLT HEXAGON HEX HEAD SCREWS

£11.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
M6 / 6mm HEX SET SCREW BZP GR8.8 ZINC HEXAGON HEX HEAD BOLTS SCREWS BZP

Cheapest offer

Shape: Hex / Item Diameter: M6 THREAD / SIZE: M6 X 70MM HEX SET BZP / Grade: GRADE 8.8 - HIGH TENSILE / Material: Carbon Steel / MPN: DIN933-M6-BZP / Thread Size: M6 - 6MM / Brand: S&P SUPPLIES LTD / Screw Size: M6 - 6mm / Type: HEX SETSCREW / BOLT / System of Measurement: METRIC - MM / Drive Style: SPANNER / HEX SOCKET / Mandrel Material: Steel / QTY: PACK OF 50 SETSCREWS / Model: HT HEX SETSCREW BZP / Head Style: HEXAGON / Country of Origin: China / Rail Height: 70 mm
£10.29
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

METALMATE High Tensile Bolt ZP M16 x 200mm (Box 10)
£19.65
1.96 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Metalmate High Tensile Bolts M20 x 150 mm Zinc Plated - Box of 10
£23.10
2.31 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metalmate Z0318M620050 High Tensile Set Screw Zp M16 X 50mm Box 50 Memhts1650Z
£31.34
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00