M6 x 0.75mm Metric Tap Set, Tungsten Steel, Taper and Plug Thread Cutter TD031

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.58
Free Delivery

AB Tools M6 X 0.75mm Metric Tap Set, Tungsten Steel, Taper And Plug Thread Cutter

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.58
Delivery from £6.00
M6 x 0.75mm Metric Tap Set, Tungsten Steel, Taper and Plug Thread Cutter TD031

Cheapest offer

M6 x 0.75mm Taper & Plug Right Hand Threads Suitable for soft materials Hardened tungsten steel, Weight: 0.04850169764 pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£10.58
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Dormer E513 HSS Metric Fine Tap M6 Second 0.75mm
Delivery from £5.95
Dormer E288M6X.75 Series E288 HSS-E Flute less Machine Tap Metric Fine with Tin Coating, DIN Standard, MF6 x 0.75 mm Thread, 80 mm Length
Free Delivery
Sourcingmap M6x25mm 0.75mm Pitch 304 Stainless Steel Hex Socket Head Cap Screws Bolts 10pcs
Free Delivery
Dormer E383 HSS-E-PM Blue Ring Shark Metric Fine Spiral Flute Tap M6 Spiral Flute 0.75mm
£30.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95