M8 / 8mm HEX Hexagon Head Wood Screw Coach Screws Bolts ZINC Plated All Length (5, M8 x 70mm)

M8 / 8mm HEX Hexagon Head Wood Screw Coach Screws Bolts ZINC Plated All Length (20, M8 x 70mm)

M8 / 8mm HEX Hexagon Head Wood Screw Coach Screws Bolts ZINC Plated All Length (5, M8 x 70mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£2.88
Free Delivery

M8 / 8mm HEX Hexagon Head Wood Screw Coach Screws Bolts ZINC Plated All Length (10, M8 x 70mm)

In stock
£3.98
Free Delivery

M8 / 8mm HEX Hexagon Head Wood Screw Coach Screws Bolts ZINC Plated All Length (20, M8 x 70mm)

In stock
£5.78
Free Delivery
M8 / 8mm HEX Hexagon Head Wood Screw Coach Screws Bolts ZINC Plated All Length (5, M8 x 70mm)

Cheapest offer

Anti-corrosion protection: zinc electroplated coating, Manufactured with EU Standards DIN 571 8mm Diameter Shank, 13mm Spanner / Socket Connection of wooden construction elements Timber frame stud work in timber framing industry, Manufacturer: Smart House GB
£2.88
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 38334 20m 1/4 BSP 8mm Bore Air Line Hose
£53.91
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Non-Stop Dogwear Trekking Rope Leash, Orange - 1.2m/8mm
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper AH15M8 1/4-Inch BSP 8 mm Bore Air Line Hose, Blue, 15 m
£42.35
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Bahco K7401M-8 Hexagon Socket, Black, 3/8-Inch/8 mm
£8.78
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Non-Stop Dogwear Retriever Leash, Orange - 1.6m/8mm
£27.00
27.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95