Strong Imitation Kraft Paper Roll 750mm x 25m Brown IKR-070-075002

MA14624 Ambassador Kraft Paper Roll 750mm x25 Metres IKR-070-075002

Strong Imitation Kraft Paper Roll 750mm x 25m Brown IKR-070-075002

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.82
Delivery from £4.74

Imit Kraft Paper Roll 750MMX25M Bwn

Cheapest Total Price
3 working days
£11.65
Delivery from £3.49
Strong Imitation Kraft Paper Roll 750mm x 25m Brown IKR-070-075002

Cheapest offer

Sturdy and smooth, this brown imitation Kraft paper is perfect for adding a finishing touch to packages and parcels. It is made from strong imitation Kraft paper that folds easily and protects contents from scratches and tears. With its hardwearing plain construction, it is a perfect choice for postal protection when mailing items. This paper is also ideal for craft and artistic use, just cut to size as necessary.
£10.82
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk