Mabilita Cardigan Coat - female - Max Mara - Belted Coats - Brown - S - Coats S

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£1,303.50
Delivery from £5.45

Mxm Abilita Coat - female - Max Mara - Belted Coats - Brown - S - Coats S

1-5 Business Days
£1,540.50
Delivery from £5.45

Cardigan Coat - female - Max Mara - Ponchos - Brown - S - Jackets S

1-5 Business Days
£1,579.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Mabilita Cardigan Coat - female - Max Mara - Belted Coats - Brown - S - Coats S
£1,303.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Mabilita Cardigan Coat - female - Max Mara - Belted Coats - Brown - S - Coats S

Cheapest offer

Max Mara Mabilita Cardigan Coat is a short - wrap-style coat crafted in hand-sewn pure camel double drap. The shawl collar and fringed edges combined with a detachable leather belt give it a refined robe-like silhouette for layered looks. Key attributes: Brown | Camel | Camelwool | Adjustable detachable leather belt with metal buckle | Side patch pockets | Unlined | Open front | Shawl collar | Long kimono sleeves | Collar and front fringes | Slightly dropped back hem | Side slits at bottom | Dimensions & fit: Wraparound fit | Short cardigan-style | Composition & care: 100% Camelwool | Leather (belt) | Dry clean only (professional perchloroethylene - mild process). Do not wash - bleach or tumble dry. Cool iron. Do not wet clean. Restore fringes after cleaning. Belt: do not wash - bleach - tumble dry - iron - dry clean or wet clean.
£1,303.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk