MAC Brushstroke 24-Hour Eyeliner Black

Cheapest Price
Delivery unknown
£18.70
Delivery from £7.60

MAC Brushstroke 24 Hour Liner Brushblack

8-9 days
£19.50
Delivery from £6.00

Mac Brushstroke 24 Hour Liner Brush Black, 0.67 g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Mac Brushstroke 24 Hour Liner Brush Black, 0.67 g

Cheapest Total Price
£22.00
Free Delivery

Mac Brushstroke 24 Hour Liner Brush Black, 0.67 g

Cheapest Total Price
£22.00
Free Delivery

Mac Brushstroke 24-Hour Liner Brushblack (0.67 G)

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£22.00
Free Delivery

Mac Brushstroke 24 Hour Liner Brush Black, 0.67 g

Cheapest Total Price
£22.00
Free Delivery

MAC Brushstroke 24-Hour Eyeliner 0.67g - Brushblack

2 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95

MAC Brushstroke 24-Hour Eyeliner 0.67g - Brushblack

2 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
MAC Brushstroke 24-Hour Eyeliner Black

Cheapest offer

The MAC Brushstroke 24-Hour Eyeliner Black is a liquid eyeliner with an intense, deep black colour and an ultra-precise brush tip. The flexible, fine applicator allows you to draw both thin and dramatic lines with ultimate control. The formula is waterproof, smudge-proof and stays perfectly in place for up to 24 hours without bleeding or fading. Ideal for everything from a subtle sleek line to a bold winged eyeliner. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Make sure your eyelids are clean and oil-free for best adhesion.Step 2: Shake the eyeliner lightly and draw a thin line along the lash line with the precision tip.Step 3: For a winged effect, draw the line slightly up towards the outer corner of the eye.Step 4: Let the eyeliner dry for a few seconds before moving your eyelids.Step 5: Combine with a voluminous mascara for an extra intense eye look.Tip: Use short, gentle strokes instead of one long line to maintain more control and create a sleek wing. Check out the full MAC range
£18.70
Delivery unknown
salontotal.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Multi-use Application: Effortlessly switch between subtle and bold.
• Durable Formula: Enjoy a long-lasting, smudge-proof finish.
• Chic Design: A stylish and functional addition.

Similar products

MAC Brushstroke 24-Hour Eyeliner 0.67g - Brushbrown
Delivery from £3.95
Mac Brushstroke 24 Hour Liner Brush Black, 0.67 g
Free Delivery